Friday, April 12
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park
6:40 PM
Sporting Palmeros
:
V
:
Spartans FC
11v11
Crown Valley Park
8:00 PM
Diablos
:
3 : 2
3 : 2
Goal Diggers FC
11v11
Bear Brand
8:00 PM
Joga Bonito
:
2 : 2
2 : 2
Mighty Reds
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park
8:10 PM
OC FC
:
V
:
Karma FC
Sunday, April 14
11v11
Crown Valley Park
8:00 AM
British American FC
:
3 : 5
3 : 5
Trinity FC
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
8:00 AM
Ladera Royals
:
2 : 1
2 : 1
LA Strikers FC
11v11
Portola Springs Community Park Field A
9:15 AM
Real Sociedad Angels
:
V
:
OC United FC
11v11
LNSSP
9:20 AM
Eagles FC
:
2 : 7
2 : 7
Rovers FC
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
9:40 AM
Venom FC
:
1 : 1
1 : 1
Sporting Club Black
11v11
Crown Valley Park
9:50 AM
Struggle City FC
:
3 : 2
3 : 2
Irvine Inter. FC
11v11
LNSSP
11:10 AM
Irish Rovers FC
:
3 : 1
3 : 1
PSA
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
11:20 AM
One FC
:
4 : 1
4 : 1
Capo FC
11v11
Crown Valley Park
11:40 AM
Outbreak SC
:
3 : 7
3 : 7
Key St. FC
Wednesday, April 17
7v7
LNSSP1
9:00 PM
Goodman Bail Bonds FC
:
4 : 6
4 : 6
Eagles FC 1
7v7
LNSSP2
9:00 PM
Wolves FC
:
5 : 7
5 : 7
Warra FC
7v7
LNSSP3
9:00 PM
Impact PT FC
:
5 : 7
5 : 7
Irish Rovers Wednesdays FC
7v7
CVP1
9:00 PM
Celtic FC Wednesdays
:
10 : 3
10 : 3
OC Bulgar Wednesdays FC
7v7
CVP2
9:00 PM
Euro Lions FC
:
1 : 2
1 : 2
KCC FC
Friday, April 19
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park
6:40 PM
Karma FC
:
V
:
Spartans FC
11v11
Crown Valley Park
8:00 PM
OC FC
:
2 : 5
2 : 5
Sporting Palmeros
11v11
Bear Brand
8:00 PM
Goal Diggers FC
:
2 : 3
2 : 3
Mighty Reds
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park
8:10 PM
Diablos
:
3 : 8
3 : 8
Joga Bonito
Sunday, April 21
11v11
LNSSP
7:30 AM
Real Laguna FC
:
1 : 2
1 : 2
Capo FC
11v11
Crown Valley Park
8:00 AM
PSA
:
0 : 6
0 : 6
Struggle City FC
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
8:00 AM
Ladera Royals
:
8 : 2
8 : 2
Trinity FC
11v11
Portola Springs Community Park Field A
9:15 AM
OC Bulgar FC
:
5 : 0
5 : 0
British American FC
11v11
LNSSP
9:20 AM
Key St. FC
:
3 : 5
3 : 5
Joga Bonita FC
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
9:40 AM
OC United FC
:
5 : 2
5 : 2
Outbreak SC
11v11
Crown Valley Park
9:50 AM
Rovers FC
:
5 : 1
5 : 1
Irish Rovers FC
11v11
Portola Springs Community Park Field A
11:15 AM
Sporting Club Black
:
3 : 4
3 : 4
LA Strikers FC
11v11
Crown Valley Park
11:40 AM
Irvine Inter. FC
:
7 : 1
7 : 1
Real Sociedad Angels
Wednesday, April 24
7v7
LNSSP1
9:00 PM
Irish Rovers Wednesdays FC
:
2 : 3
2 : 3
Wolves FC
7v7
LNSSP2
9:00 PM
OC Bulgar Wednesdays FC
:
3 : 3
3 : 3
Euro Lions FC
7v7
LNSSP3
9:00 PM
Warra FC
:
5 : 1
5 : 1
Celtic FC Wednesdays
7v7
CVP1
9:00 PM
Eagles FC 1
:
4 : 3
4 : 3
Impact PT FC
7v7
CVP2
9:00 PM
Goodman Bail Bonds FC
:
3 : 8
3 : 8
Washed FC
Friday, April 26
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park
6:40 PM
Diablos
:
V
:
Mighty Reds
11v11
Crown Valley Park
8:00 PM
Joga Bonito
:
V
:
OC FC
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park
8:10 PM
Spartans FC
:
V
:
Goal Diggers FC
Sunday, April 28
7:30 AM
Rovers FC
:
V
:
Sporting Club Black
Referees Required for Friendly
11v11
Crown Valley Park
8:00 AM
Irvine Inter. FC
:
V
:
Struggle City FC
Barry Turner Semi-final Leg 1
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
8:00 AM
Joga Bonita FC
:
V
:
Outbreak SC
Barry Turner Semi-final Leg 1
11v11
LNSSP
9:20 AM
Real Sociedad Angels
:
V
:
Eagles FC
Rained Out Game Reschedule from Week 5
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
9:40 AM
Ladera Royals
:
V
:
Key St. FC
Fritz Jansen Semi-final Leg 1
11v11
Crown Valley Park
9:50 AM
Real Laguna FC
:
V
:
PSA
Fritz Jansen Semi-final Leg 1
11v11
LNSSP
11:10 AM
One FC
:
V
:
Venom FC
Friday, May 3
11v11
FRIENDLY
Lake Forest Sports Park
6:40 PM
Diablos
:
V
:
Karma FC
Friendly, not counted in standings.
11v11
Crown Valley Park
8:00 PM
OC FC
:
V
:
Spartans FC
11v11
Bear Brand
8:00 PM
Joga Bonito
:
V
:
Goal Diggers FC
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park
8:10 PM
Mighty Reds
:
V
:
Sporting Palmeros
Sunday, May 5
11v11
Crown Valley Park
8:00 AM
Real Laguna FC
:
V
:
Venom FC
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
8:00 AM
Joga Bonita FC
:
V
:
OC United FC
11v11
Portola Springs Community Park Field A
9:15 AM
Outbreak SC
:
V
:
Irvine Inter. FC
11v11
LNSSP
9:20 AM
LA Strikers FC
:
V
:
One FC
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
9:40 AM
Ladera Royals
:
V
:
British American FC
11v11
Crown Valley Park
9:50 AM
Irish Rovers FC
:
V
:
Struggle City FC
11v11
LNSSP
11:10 AM
Key St. FC
:
V
:
Eagles FC
11v11
Portola Springs Community Park Field B
11:15 AM
Real Sociedad Angels
:
V
:
PSA
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
11:20 AM
Capo FC
:
V
:
Sporting Club Black
11v11
Crown Valley Park
11:40 AM
Trinity FC
:
V
:
OC Bulgar FC
Wednesday, May 8
7v7
LNSSP1
9:00 PM
Wolves FC
:
V
:
Goodman Bail Bonds FC
7v7
LNSSP2
9:00 PM
OC Bulgar Wednesdays FC
:
V
:
Reds 7s FC
7v7
LNSSP3
9:00 PM
Impact PT FC
:
V
:
Washed FC
7v7
CVP1
9:00 PM
Euro Lions FC
:
V
:
Irish Rovers Wednesdays FC
7v7
CVP2
9:00 PM
Celtic FC Wednesdays
:
V
:
Eagles FC 1
Friday, May 10
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park
6:40 PM
Mighty Reds
:
V
:
Karma FC
11v11
FRIENDLY
Crown Valley Park
8:00 PM
Goal Diggers FC
:
V
:
Joga Bonito
Friendly, not counted in standings.
11v11
FRIENDLY
Bear Brand
8:00 PM
Sporting Palmeros
:
V
:
OC FC
Friendly, not counted in standings.
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park
8:10 PM
Diablos
:
V
:
Spartans FC
Sunday, May 19
11v11
LNSSP
7:30 AM
Eagles FC
:
V
:
OC United FC
League Game Reschedule for Master's Cup
11v11
Crown Valley Park
8:00 AM
Rovers FC
:
V
:
Key St. FC
League Game Rescheduled for Fall 2023 Relegation and Promotion Playoff
11v11
Crown Valley Park
8:00 AM
Key St. FC
:
V
:
Ladera Royals
Fritz Jansen Semi-final Leg 2
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
8:00 AM
PSA
:
V
:
Real Laguna FC
Fritz Jansen Semi-final Leg 2
11v11
LNSSP
9:20 AM
Irvine Inter. FC
:
V
:
Joga Bonita FC
League Game Reschedule for Master's Cup
11v11
Crown Valley Park
9:50 AM
Real Laguna FC
:
V
:
One FC
League Game Rescheduled for Fall 2023 Relegation and Promotion Playoff
11v11
Crown Valley Park
9:50 AM
Struggle City FC
:
V
:
Irvine Inter. FC
Barry Turner Semi-final Leg 2
11v11
Lake Forest Sports Park Turf A
1:59 PM
Outbreak SC
:
V
:
Joga Bonita FC
Barry Turner Semi-final Leg 2
RAIN OUT - This game will be rescheduled due to rain.